adhit

31.5.11

Kim Kardashian Short Biography

Kim Kardashian Short Biography
Name
Kim Kardashian
Real Name
Kimberly Noel Kardashian
Date of Birth
October 21, 1980
Birth Place
Los Angeles, Calif.
Relationships
Kris Humphries, fiancé (Dec. 2010 to present) Gabriel Aubry (linked in 2010) Miles Austin (dated briefly in 2010) Reggie Bush, ex-boyfriend (2007 to 2010; off and on) Nick Lachey (dated briefly in 2006) Ray J (Willie Norwood), ex-boyfriend (2004 to 2006) Damon Thomas, ex-husband (2000 to 2004) T.J. Jackson, ex-boyfriend (mid-1990s)

1 comment:

  1. If you need your ex-girlfriend or ex-boyfriend to come crawling back to you on their knees (no matter why you broke up) you gotta watch this video
    right away...

    (VIDEO) Text Your Ex Back?

    ReplyDelete

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

FLAGE

free counters